Trial Extreme Parkour

Trial Extreme Parkour

Trial Extreme Parkour is a motorcycle car game you can play free in your browser on desktop, phone, or tablet. No download or account needed.

The action takes place on off-road tracks. Expect stunt jumps and realistic physics. The description mentions 40 levels. Progress comes from vehicle upgrades.

Car GamesMotorcycle Games

Quick facts

TypeCar Games, Motorcycle Games
Works onDesktop, phone and tablet browsers
ScreenLandscape
ControlsArrow keys, WASD
Settingoff-road tracks
Levels40
UpgradesYes
Added2026-10-21

How to play

Controls: Arrow keys, WASD.

Tips for motorcycle games

  • In physics bike games, lean back when you land to avoid flipping forward.
  • Short bursts of throttle give more control on bumpy tracks than holding it down.

Instructions from the developer

WASD or Arrow Keys

About Trial Extreme Parkour

From the game's developer:

Try to reach the shortest times in more than 40 levels in this mad stunts game, you have to be as fast as you can in the bike race. Try crazy stunts and collect stars in this dirt bike game! Upgrade your motocross bike with earned in-game gold and restart levels for new records. Physics based riding Extreme racing. Feel the stunts and obstacles, remember there is no Trial frontier! To buy new bikes you have to do somersaults as much as possible in the levels, for this you need mad skills. Buy new Motocross, BMX bikes! Update! Break the record! Stay tuned for 50+ episodes and make sure you get the highest score on all levels until then.

If you like Trial Extreme Parkour, these motorcycle games play in a similar way: Arena2, Biking Extreme 3D, Buggy Driving Simulator 3d.

Questions

Is Trial Extreme Parkour free to play?

Yes. Trial Extreme Parkour is free to play in your browser on this page. The game may show short ads, which come from the game's distributor.

Can I play Trial Extreme Parkour on my phone?

Yes, it is marked as mobile-friendly, so it should work in a phone or tablet browser.

What are the controls for Trial Extreme Parkour?

The game uses: Arrow keys, WASD. The full instructions are listed above.

How many levels does Trial Extreme Parkour have?

The game's description mentions 40 levels. Updates may add more.